Senioren - Trainingsrangliste

 

Stand: 12.05.2018

 

Name Sen. Kl. Spiele Pins Schnitt H-Serie H-Spiel
Börding Peter Bm 24 5054 210,58 1351 268
Laub Harald Am 12 2485 207,08 1271 258
Hoke Alfred Cm 72 14455 200,76 1297 279
Lieb Fredy Cm 66 13147 199,20 1328 258
Ghanbar Robert Am 54 10683 197,83 1264 249
Mundhenk Uwe Am 36 7114 197,61 1284 246
Müller Stefan Am 6 1184 197,33 1184 249
Czarnowsky Ernst Cm 6 1181 196,83 1181 244
Bilan Wolfgang Am 18 3538 196,56 1270 256
Mecoch Robert Am 48 9341 194,60 1285 255
Platzer Rudolf Cm 12 2327 193,92 1199 224
Theurich Horst Am 18 3469 192,72 1211 235
Schweigert Ulrich Am 6 1153 192,17 1153 237
Jungnickel Johann Am 18 3411 189,50 1181 242
Zimmermann Alfred Am 36 6792 188,67 1216 226
Grünes Dieter Am 18 3388 188,22 1159 249
MC Fadden Gerhard Cm 24 4493 187,21 1176 246
Burger Norbert Cm 36 6738 187,17 1172 238
Schröder Thomas Am 48 8970 186,88 1216 244
Fischer Harald Am 42 7817 186,12 1245 258
Bäuml Gerhard Bm 60 11132 185,53 1225 245
Schachtner Josef Bm 6 1110 185,00 1110 225
Schlick Heinz Bm 48 8782 182,96 1252 252
Heumos Roland Bm 36 6565 182,36 1171 236
Lieb Anja Aw 24 4341 180,88 1125 203
Kammermeier Klaus Am 30 5416 180,53 1159 267
Maier Michael Bm 6 1081 180,17 1081 213
Joscht Uwe Cm 30 5393 179,77 1172 245
Laub Angela Bw 24 4313 179,71 1204 225
Giorgini Giuseppe Cm 6 1078 179,67 1078 221
Hockenjos Jürgen Bm 72 12934 179,64 1240 279
Tiefenböck Adolf Bm 12 2140 178,33 1077 235
Nagel Hilmar Cm 48 8529 177,69 1136 231
Jäger Peter Cm 96 16989 176,97 1261 239
Scharl Dieter Cm 66 11641 176,38 1175 228
Enriqez Jojo Am 54 9488 175,70 1131 257
Blepp Gregory Am 6 1043 173,83 1043 210
Petzold Edwin Cm 42 7243 172,45 1119 228
Schott Josef Bm 6 1032 172,00 1032 202
Panthaler Günter Am 30 5136 171,20 1084 219
Börding Petra Aw 30 5131 171,03 1126 213
Schiller Marett Cw 42 7129 169,74 1094 226
Maurere Wolfgang Bm 24 4059 169,13 1047 256
MC Fadden Brigitte Bw 12 2016 168,00 1032 193
Bartenstein Roland Bm 18 3015 167,50 1027 211
Lierheimer Manfred Cm 36 5943 165,08 1049 201
Lang Otto Cm 6 979 163,17 979 191
Schott Moni Bw 18 2925 162,50 1072 193
Hockenjos Antje Bw 54 8680 160,74 1049 211
Scheibner Ralf Cm 6 958 159,67 958 179
Mittenberger Hans Cm 18 2862 159,00 961 198
Triebold Volker Cm 40 6357 158,93 1034 223
Schmüser Detlef Cm 78 12315 157,88 1021 214
Grünes Heidi Aw 12 1893 157,75 1016 215
Bruns Renate Aw 18 2824 156,89 977 192
Tausch Hans Cm 24 3758 156,58 994 190
Hoke Charito Bw 60 9153 152,55 1008 195
Netter Lina Aw 66 10049 152,26 1016 224
Panthaler Claudia Aw 30 4560 152,00 950 203
Wirtz Ute Aw 6 909 151,50 909 163
Steinlein Heidi Aw 29 4302 148,34 952 191
Schachtner Barbara Bw 6 850 141,67 850 209
Tiefenböck Martha Bw 12 1681 140,08 907 169
Oltersdorf Gabriela Aw 3 415 138,33 415 155
Penthin Katharina Cw 84 10848 129,14 868 182
Kernstock Karl - Heinz Cm 12 1521 126,75 761 158

 

 

Tagesergebnisse

 

Name Sen. Kl. Spiele Pins Schnitt H-Serie H-Spiel
Hoke Alfred Cm 6 1246 207,67 1246 279
Bäuml Gerhard Bm 6 1158 193,00 1158 238
Petzold Edwin Cm 6 1119 186,50 1119 214
Jäger Peter Cm 6 1006 167,67 1006 190
Hoke Charito Bw 6 987 164,50 987 195
Maurere Wolfgang Bm 6 983 163,83 983 191
Schmüser Detlef Cm 6 960 160,00 960 214
Netter Lina Aw 6 932 155,33 932 211
Penthin Katharina Cw 6 834 139,00 834 165