Senioren - Trainingsrangliste

 

Stand: 19.05.2018

 

Name Sen. Kl. Spiele Pins Schnitt H-Serie H-Spiel
Börding Peter Bm 24 5054 210,58 1351 268
Laub Harald Am 12 2485 207,08 1271 258
Hoke Alfred Cm 78 15685 201,09 1297 279
Ghanbar Robert Am 60 11928 198,80 1264 249
Lieb Fredy Cm 72 14296 198,56 1328 258
Mundhenk Uwe Am 36 7114 197,61 1284 246
Müller Stefan Am 6 1184 197,33 1184 249
Czarnowsky Ernst Cm 6 1181 196,83 1181 244
Bilan Wolfgang Am 24 4700 195,83 1270 256
Mecoch Robert Am 54 10492 194,30 1285 255
Platzer Rudolf Cm 12 2327 193,92 1199 224
Theurich Horst Am 18 3469 192,72 1211 235
Schweigert Ulrich Am 6 1153 192,17 1153 237
Jungnickel Johann Am 18 3411 189,50 1181 242
Zimmermann Alfred Am 36 6792 188,67 1216 226
Grünes Dieter Am 18 3388 188,22 1159 249
MC Fadden Gerhard Cm 24 4493 187,21 1176 246
Burger Norbert Cm 36 6738 187,17 1172 238
Bäuml Gerhard Bm 66 12322 186,70 1225 245
Schröder Thomas Am 54 10078 186,63 1216 244
Fischer Harald Am 42 7817 186,12 1245 258
Schachtner Josef Bm 6 1110 185,00 1110 225
Lieb Anja Aw 30 5480 182,67 1139 217
Kammermeier Klaus Am 36 6558 182,17 1159 267
Schlick Heinz Bm 54 9799 181,46 1252 252
Heumos Roland Bm 42 7617 181,36 1171 236
Hockenjos Jürgen Bm 78 14117 180,99 1240 279
Maier Michael Bm 6 1081 180,17 1081 213
Joscht Uwe Cm 30 5393 179,77 1172 245
Laub Angela Bw 24 4313 179,71 1204 225
Giorgini Giuseppe Cm 6 1078 179,67 1078 221
Tiefenböck Adolf Bm 12 2140 178,33 1077 235
Jäger Peter Cm 102 18129 177,74 1261 242
Scharl Dieter Cm 72 12651 175,71 1175 228
Enriqez Jojo Am 54 9488 175,70 1131 257
Nagel Hilmar Cm 54 9457 175,13 1136 231
Blepp Gregory Am 6 1043 173,83 1043 210
Panthaler Günter Am 36 6258 173,83 1122 219
Petzold Edwin Cm 42 7243 172,45 1119 228
Schott Josef Bm 6 1032 172,00 1032 202
Börding Petra Aw 30 5131 171,03 1126 213
Schiller Marett Cw 42 7129 169,74 1094 226
Maurere Wolfgang Bm 24 4059 169,13 1047 256
MC Fadden Brigitte Bw 12 2016 168,00 1032 193
Bartenstein Roland Bm 18 3015 167,50 1027 211
Lierheimer Manfred Cm 36 5943 165,08 1049 201
Lang Otto Cm 6 979 163,17 979 191
Schott Moni Bw 18 2925 162,50 1072 193
Hockenjos Antje Bw 60 9617 160,28 1049 211
Scheibner Ralf Cm 6 958 159,67 958 179
Wirtz Ute Aw 12 1915 159,58 1006 191
Mittenberger Hans Cm 18 2862 159,00 961 198
Triebold Volker Cm 40 6357 158,93 1034 223
Schmüser Detlef Cm 84 13295 158,27 1021 214
Grünes Heidi Aw 12 1893 157,75 1016 215
Bruns Renate Aw 18 2824 156,89 977 192
Tausch Hans Cm 24 3758 156,58 994 190
Netter Lina Aw 72 11061 153,63 1016 224
Panthaler Claudia Aw 36 5460 151,67 950 203
Hoke Charito Bw 62 9396 151,55 1008 195
Steinlein Heidi Aw 29 4302 148,34 952 191
Schachtner Barbara Bw 6 850 141,67 850 209
Tiefenböck Martha Bw 12 1681 140,08 907 169
Oltersdorf Gabriela Aw 3 415 138,33 415 155
Penthin Katharina Cw 90 11597 128,86 868 182
Kernstock Karl - Heinz Cm 12 1521 126,75 761 158

 

 

Tagesergebnisse

 

Name Sen. Kl. Spiele Pins Schnitt H-Serie H-Spiel
Ghanbar Robert Am 6 1245 207,50 1245 246
Hoke Alfred Cm 6 1230 205,00 1230 258
Bäuml Gerhard Bm 6 1190 198,33 1190 244
Hockenjos Jürgen Bm 6 1183 197,17 1183 248
Bilan Wolfgang Am 6 1162 193,67 1162 234
Mecoch Robert Am 6 1151 191,83 1151 234
Lieb Fredy Cm 6 1149 191,50 1149 243
Kammermeier Klaus Am 6 1142 190,33 1142 195
Jäger Peter Cm 6 1140 190,00 1140 242
Lieb Anja Aw 6 1139 189,83 1139 217
Panthaler Günter Am 6 1122 187,00 1122 209
Schröder Thomas Am 6 1108 184,67 1108 214
Heumos Roland Bm 6 1052 175,33 1052 213
Schlick Heinz Bm 6 1017 169,50 1017 196
Netter Lina Aw 6 1012 168,67 1012 199
Scharl Dieter Cm 6 1010 168,33 1010 195
Wirtz Ute Aw 6 1006 167,67 1006 191
Schmüser Detlef Cm 6 980 163,33 980 170
Hockenjos Antje Bw 6 937 156,17 937 191
Nagel Hilmar Cm 6 928 154,67 928 182
Panthaler Claudia Aw 6 900 150,00 900 189
Penthin Katharina Cw 6 749 124,83 749 158
Hoke Charito Bw 2 243 121,50 243 128